PARTIDES DISPONIBLES 06/12/2019

Data:
Calendari:
Pista 1 - Indoor
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
08:00 - 09:30
Nivells: 5.0 - 6.0
5.0-JOAQUIN LORAN (Der)
5.0-Enric Segarrès (Ind)
5.0-Marc Blasi (Rev)
5.0-Andrey Barasco (Der)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
09:30 - 11:00
Tots els nivells
6.0-Gabi Callejon (Rev)
6.0-DAVID JIMENEZ (Rev)
JL
6.0-jose lopez (Der)
TB
TONI BERNABE (Der)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
11:00 - 12:30
Nivells: 4.75 - 10.0
5.0-Marc Blasi (Rev)
CN
4.0-Carme Nogués (Der)
4.0-Claudia Olteanu (Ind)
XB
4.5-Xavier Batalla (Rev)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
17:00 - 18:30
Nivells: 4.0 - 10.0
JM
4.5-JOAN MIQUEL POMAR (Der)
4.5-EDUARD SEGURA (Der)
4.5-RAMON RODRÍGUEZ (Der)
AM
4.5-ALFONSO MONTES (Der)
Completa
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Pista 2 - Indoor
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
08:00 - 09:30
Nivells: 4.5 - 10.0
RG
4.75-Ricardo Guardia (Ind)
4.75-Daniel Sangenis (Rev)
JP
4.5-Joan Pouget (Ind)
5.0-jose manuel gonzalez (Ind)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
09:30 - 11:00
Nivells: 4.5 - 10.0
4.0-Rebeca Soria (Ind)
4.5-Michael Hammar (Ind)
4.5-Mariano Garcia (Ind)
4.5-Celestino Bugnoli (Ind)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
11:00 - 12:30
Nivells: 4.0 - 10.0
4.0-SVETLANA MARKOSYAN (Ind)
AB
4.0-Antonieta Bensai (Ind)
4.0-MAMEN GREGORIO (Der)
4.0-ALICIA VICENTE (Der)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
12:30 - 14:00
Nivells: 1.0 - 4.75
3.0-YULIA KLIMENKOVA (Ind)
3.0-Lucia Kuznetzova (Der)
AS
3.0-ALEX STRUMILA (Der)
3.0-Lucia Kuznetzova (Der)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
18:30 - 20:00
Nivells: 4.5 - 10.0
MA
4.5-Macarena Alonso (Ind)
6.0-Gabi Callejon (Rev)
4.75-OSCAR CASTILLO (Der)
4.0-NINA PALAU (Der)
Completa
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Pista 3 - Indoor
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
08:00 - 09:30
Nivells: 4.0 - 4.5
XS
4.0-Xavier Serra (Der)
CN
4.0-Carme Nogués (Der)
AB
4.0-Antonieta Bensai (Ind)
5.0-Mirko Ardito (Ind)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
09:30 - 11:00
Nivells: 4.5 - 10.0
4.5-RAMON RODRÍGUEZ (Der)
GI
4.5-Gheorghe Iulian Popescu (Ind)
MM
5.0-Manuel Martinez (Der)
EG
4.5-ELOI GUASCH (Rev)
Completa
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Pista 4 - Indoor
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
18:30 - 20:00
Nivells: 5.0 - 10.0
5.0-David Iglesias (Rev)
5.0-PEP SENTIS (Der)
FP
5.0-FRANCESC PI (Der)
NG
5.0-Nilo Gene (Ind)
Completa
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
PISTA AMSTEL RADLER - exterior
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Pista 6 ÁTICO - Exterior
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Pista 7 CENTRAL
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
08:00 - 09:30
Nivells: 5.0 - 10.0
5.0-Josep Antoni Peig (Rev)
LG
5.0-Lluís Gargallo (Ind)
JM
5.0-Juan Mendez (Ind)
5.0-Rafael Fernandez (Ind)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
09:30 - 11:00
Nivells: 4.5 - 6.5
MP
4.75-Mario Pardo (Rev)
4.5-DAVID FERNANDEZ (Der)
4.5-Josep Lluis Reales (Der)
JF
4.5-jordi ferre (Rev)
Completa
Partida puntuable per a rànquing
17:00 - 18:30
Tots els nivells
3.5-Fernando Montforte (Ind)
3.0-Lucia Kuznetzova (Der)
3.5-STELLA GOLOSETTI (Ind)
DM
3.0-DAVID MONTES (Der)
Completa
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure
Lliure